Participer au site : news photo video
avatar Se connecter
Records 16-17 ans

Records 16-17 ans


groupesToute l'association

GRAND BASSIN (depuis 2000) ET PETIT BASSIN (depuis 2005)

 

16 ANS (FILLES) :

GRAND BASSIN EPREUVES PETIT BASSIN

FALLET Lisa (1997)

29.95

ST RAPHAEL

29/06/2013

50 NL

FALLET Lisa (1997)

29.62

MONTPELLIER

21/12/2012

FALLET Lisa (1997)

1:04.61

ST RAPHAEL

30/06/2013

100 NL

FALLET Lisa (1997)

1:02.81

MONTPELLIER

23/12/2012

COFFY Elsa (2000)

2:20.44

SAINT RAPHAEL

18-20/03/2016

200 NL

FALLET Lisa (1997)

2:18.05

MONTPELLIER

22/12/2012

LEMONT Eva (1999)

5:00.00

NIMES

07-08/02/2015

400 NL

LEMONT Eva (1999)

4:50.95

ISTRES

19-21/12/2012

LEMONT Eva (1999)

10:19.00

NIMES

07-08/02/2015

800 NL

LEMONT Eva (1999)

9:52.41

ISTRES

19-21/12/2012

LEMONT Eva (1999)

18:54.12

NARBONNE

13/06/2015

1500 NL

LEMONT Eva (1999)

18:32.13

ISTRES

19-21/12/2012

BAISE Aline (1986)

34.86

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

27/04/2002

50 PAP

RYS Gwenaëlle (1999)

35.92

ALES

16/11/2014

BAISE Aline (1986)

1:16.29

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

27/04/2002

100 PAP

DELMAS Anaïs (1996)

1:26.50

ALES

11/12/2011

BAISE Aline (1986)

2:44.61

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

27/04/2002

200 PAP

DELMAS Anaïs (1996)

3:13.24

NIMES

26/11/2011

  50 DOS

COFFY Elsa (2000)

33.74

ISTRES

20/12/2015

COFFY Elsa (2000)

1:12.01

AMIENS

29/07/2016

100 DOS

COFFY Elsa (2000)

1:10.64

ISTRES

19/12/2015

COFFY Elsa (2000)

2:28.26

SAINT RAPHAEL

18-20/03/2016

200 DOS

COFFY Elsa (2000)

2:27.96

BEZIERS

05/12/2015

  50 BR

MONTEIL Laura (2001)

43.22

NIMES

27/11/201

BOUDOUX Julie (1986)

1:21.94

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

29/06/2002

100 BR  

BOUDOUX Julie (1986)

2:54.75

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

15/06/2002

200 BR  
X 100 4N  

BOUDOUX Julie (1986)

2:42.12

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

15/06/2002

200 4N

LEMONT Eva (1999)

2/45.94

NIMES

07/03/2015

BOUDOUX Julie (1986)

5:28.85

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

30/06/2002

400 4N

MISTRAL Elodie (1991)

5:44.47

NÎMES

26/11/2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17 ANS (FILLES) :

GRAND BASSIN EPREUVES PETIT BASSIN

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

29.46

NIMES

03/02/2017

50 NL

FOURNY Eléna (1995)

29.54

ALES

29/04/2012

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

1:02.84

AGEN

26/03/2017

100 NL

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

1:02.63

BEZIERS

04/12/2016

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

2:14.52

MONTPELLIER

18/12/2016

200 NL

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

2:14.61

BEZIERS

03/12/2016

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

4:40.51

NIMES

05/02/2017

400 NL

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

4:41.54

BEZIERS

04/12/2016

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

9:42.21

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

02/07/2017

800 NL

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

9:33.76

BEZIERS

03/12/2016

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

18:33.11

MONTPELLIER

16/12/2016

1500 NL

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

18:20.46

BEZIERS

04/12/2016

GENTON Marianne (1995)

33.10

MONTPELLIER

01/04/2012

50 PAP

GENTON Marianne (1995)

34.38

ALES

29/04/2012

BOUDOUX Julie (1986)

1:12.56

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

15/06/2003

100 PAP

MISTRAL Elodie (1991)

1:16.16

SAINT-CYPRIEN

04/05/2008

BOUDOUX Julie (1986)

2:38.56

ANTIBES

26/04/2003

200 PAP  

COFFY Elsa (2000)

33.50

AGEN

24/03/2017

50 DOS

COFFY Elsa (2000)

33.82

BEZIERS

03/12/2016

COFFY Elsa (2000)

1:12.45

MONTPELLIER

12/03/2017

100 DOS

COFFY Elsa (2000)

1:11.01

BEZIERS

04/12/2016

COFFY Elsa (2000)

2:30.89

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

01/07/2017

200 DOS

COFFY Elsa (2000)

2:27.25

BEZIERS

03/12/2016

FOURNY Eléna (1995)

35.85

SAINT-RAPHAEL

30/03/2012

50 BR

 

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

30.06

BEZIERS

04/12/2016

BOUDOUX Julie (1986)

1:20.45

AMIENS

09/05/2003

100 BR

FOURNY Eléna (1995)

1:19.44

ALES

28/04/2012

BOUDOUX Julie (1986)

3:00.38

LYON

22/12/2002

200 BR

FOURNY Eléna (1995)

2:56.19

ALES

29/04/2012

X 100 4N

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

1:11.81

LAUDUN

05/06/2017

BOUDOUX Julie (1986)

2:35.21

ANTIBES

26/04/2003

200 4N

MISTRAL Elodie (1991)

2:48.47

NÎMES

05/04/2008

BOUDOUX Julie (1986)

5:33.56

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

14/03/2003

400 4N

LEMONNIER Elisa (2000)

5:32.86

ALES

20/10/2016

 

 

16 ANS (GARCONS) :

GRAND BASSIN EPREUVES PETIT BASSIN

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

25.86

PERPIGNAN

26/06/2009

50 NL

LE MAGNEN Corentin (1997)

25.78

MONTPELLIER 21/12/2012

 

FALCHI Adrien (1995)

25.78

BEAUCAIRE 12/12/2010

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

54.96

NÎMES

22/03/2009

100 NL

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

56.10

NÎMES

14/03/2009

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

1:59.60

METZ

10/07/2009

200 NL

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

2:03.79

ALÈS

09/11/2008

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

4:12.46

METZ

11/07/2009

400 NL

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

4:27.83

ALÈS

09/11/2008

NAWAL Philippe (1998)

10:13.58

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

31/05/2014

800 NL

NAWAL Philippe (1998)

9:46.05

ALES

08/12/2013

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

16:58.51

PERPIGNAN

26/06/2009

1500 NL

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

17:29.67

ALÈS

09/11/2008

PROST Alexandre (1996)

28.68

GAP

28/05/2012

50 PAP

PROST Alexandre (1996)

28.97

ALES

11/12/2011

PROST Alexandre (1996)

1:04.80

GAP

27/05/2012

100 PAP

PROST Alexandre (1996)

1:06.14

ALES

29/04/2012

CORREA Florent (1990)

2:23.73

MONTPELLIER

26/05/2006

200 PAP

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

2:34.71

NIMES et ALES

07/02/2009

  50 DOS

LE MAGNEN Corentin (1997)

32.91

NIMES

24/11/2012

FALCHI Adrien (1995)

1:11.15

NIMES

22/12/2010

100 DOS

FALCHI Adrien (1995)

1:09.48

NIMES

06/11/2010

  200 DOS

NAWAL Philippe (1998)

2:36.52

BEAUCAIRE

24/11/2013

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

32.87

AMIENS

27/07/2016

50 BR

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

32.93

ISTRES

20/12/2015

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

1:10.57

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

08-10/07/2016

100 BR

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

1:10.68

ALES

14/05/2016

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

2:31.69

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

08-10/07/2016

200 BR

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

2:37.53

BEZIERS

06/12/2015

X 100 4N  

LE MAGNEN Corentin (1997)

2:38.81

BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE

23/06/2013

200 4N

LE MAGNEN Corentin (1997)

2:29.51

ALES

05/05/2013

  400 4N

LOY Virgil (1992)

5:32.49

BEAUCAIRE

02/12/2007

 

 

 

 

17 ANS (GARCONS) :

GRAND BASSIN EPREUVES PETIT BASSIN

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

25.65

PERPIGNAN

26/06/2010

50 NL

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

25.67

LAUDUN

14/03/2010

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

54.55

BESANÇON

18/07/2010

100 NL

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

56.38

ALÈS

29/11/2009

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

1 :58.25

BESANÇON

16/07/2010

200 NL

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

2:01.32

LAUDUN

13/03/2010

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

4:10.13

BESANÇON

17/07/2010

400 NL

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

4:16.68

LAUDUN

14/03/2010

  800 NL

NAWAL Philippe (1998)

9:49.00

ALES

16/11/2014

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

17:38.01

PERPIGNAN

27/06/2010

1500 NL

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

17:16.34

LAUDUN

14/03/2010

  50 PAP

MALACHANNE Gabriel (1993)

29.45

LAUDUN

14/03/2010

CORREA Florent (1990)

1:03.90

CHAMALIÈRES

02/06/2007

100 PAP

CORREA Florent (1990)

1:04.00

SAINT-CYPRIEN

13/05/2007

CORREA Florent (1990)

2:21.84

CHAMALIÈRES

01/06/2007

200 PAP

CORREA Florent (1990)

2:21.62

SAINT-CYPRIEN

13/05/2007

  50 DOS

RASOLOFO Riana (1998)

36.91

ALES

16/11/2014

  100 DOS

RASOLOFO Riana (1998)

1:16.03

NIMES

07/03/2015

  200 DOS  

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

32.59

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

01/07/2017

50 BR

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

32.24

ALES

17/06/2017

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

1:11.52

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

01/07/2017

100 BR

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

1:08.88

ALES

17/06/2017

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

2:30.27

SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE

21/07/2017

200 BR

BOUGUILLON Romain (2000)

2:25.45

ALES

17/06/2017

X 100 4N  

LOY Virgil (1992)

2:32.67

NÎMES

13/12/2008

200 4N

LOY Virgil (1992)

2:28.43

ALÈS

09/11/2008

  400 4N

PICLIN Florian (1989)

5:32.23

NÎMES

27/11/2005